nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
Stefan KAP£ANIAK |
K-1 1000 |
Duisburg |
1959 |
Izabela DYLEWSKA-¦WIATOWIAK
El¿bieta URBAÑCZYK |
K-2 200 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Izabela DYLEWSKA-¦WIATOWIAK
El¿bieta URBAÑCZYK |
K-2 1000 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Daniel JÊDRASZKO
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ |
C-2 500 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Daniel JÊDRASZKO
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ |
C-2 1000 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Beata SOKO£OWSKA
Aneta PASTUSZKA |
K-2 500 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Beata SOKO£OWSKA
Aneta PASTUSZKA |
K-2 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Beata SOKO£OWSKA
Aneta PASTUSZKA |
K-2 200 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Adam WYSOCKI
Marek TWARDOWSKI |
K-2 500 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Adam WYSOCKI
Marek TWARDOWSKI |
K-2 200 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Daniel JÊDRASZKO |
C-2 200 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Grzegorz KOTOWICZ
Adam SEROCZYÑSKI
Marek WITKOWSKI
Dariusz BIA£KOWSKI |
K-4 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Aneta PASTUSZKA
Beata SOKO£OWSKA |
K-2 500 |
Poznañ |
2000 |
Aneta PASTUSZKA
Beata SOKO£OWSKA |
K-2 200 |
Poznañ |
2000 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Micha³ GAJOWNIK |
C-2 1000 |
Poznañ |
2000 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Daniel JÊDRASZKO |
C-2 500 |
Poznañ |
2000 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Daniel JÊDRASZKO |
C-2 200 |
Poznañ |
2000 |
Aneta PASTUSZKA
Joanna SKOWROÑ |
K-2 500 |
Szeged |
2002 |
£ukasz WOSZCZYÑSKI
Micha³ ¦LIWIÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Beata MIKO£AJCZYK
Edyta DZIENISZEWSKA
Aneta BIA£KOWSKA
Iwona PY¯ALSKA |
K-4 1000 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Monika BOROWICZ
Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA
Aneta KONIECZNA
Ma³gorzata CZAJCZYÑSKA |
K-4 200 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI
Adam WYSOCKI |
K-2 200 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Marcin GRZYBOWSKI
£ukasz WOSZCZYÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
Racice |
2006 |
nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
Stefan KAP£ANIAK |
K-1 500 |
Gandawa |
1957 |
W³adys³aw ZIELIÑSKI
Jacek ZIELIÑSKI |
K-2 500 |
Gandawa |
1957 |
Stefan KAP£ANIAK
Kazimierz KOZIERAS
Ryszard SKWARSKI
W³adys³aw ZIELIÑSKI |
Sztafeta
K-1 500 x 4 |
Gandawa |
1957 |
Stefan KAP£ANIAK
W³adys³aw ZIELIÑSKI |
K-2 500 |
Poznañ |
1961 |
Izabela ANTONOWICZ
Jadwiga DOERING
Stanis³awa SZYD£OWSKA
Agnieszka WYSZYÑSKA |
K-4 500 |
Snagov |
1965 |
Grzegorz KOTOWICZ |
K-1 500 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Grzegorz KOTOWICZ |
K-1 1000 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Grzegorz KOTOWICZ
Dariusz BIA£KOWSKI |
K-2 1000 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Maciej FREIMUT
Adam WYSOCKI |
K-2 500 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Grzegorz ANDZIAK
Piotr OLSZEWSKI
Mariusz WIECZOREK
Pawe³ £AKOMY |
K-4 500 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Daniel JÊDRASZKO
Pawe³ MIDLOCH
Piotr MIDLOCH |
C-4 1000 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Grzegorz KOTOWICZ
Adam WYSOCKI
Piotr MARKIEWICZ
Marek WITKOWSKI |
K-4 200 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Piotr MARKIEWICZ
Marek WITKOWSKI
Adam SEROCZYÑSKI
Grzegorz KALETA |
K-4 1000 |
P³owdiw |
1997 |
Grzegorz KOTOWICZ |
K-1 500 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Beata SOKO£OWSKA
Joanna SKOWROÑ |
K-2 1000 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Daniel JÊDRASZKO |
C-2 200 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
El¿bieta URBAÑCZYK |
K-1 200 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Adam SEROCZYÑSKI |
K-1 1000 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Marcin KOBIERSKI
Micha³ ¦LIWIÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Aneta PASTUSZKA
Joanna SKOWROÑ |
K-2 200 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Joanna SKOWROÑ
Aneta BIA£KOWSKA |
K-2 1000 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Aneta PASTUSZKA |
K-1 200 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Andrzej JEZIERSKI |
C-1 200 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Dorota KUCZKOWSKA
Iwona PY¯ALSKA |
K-2 1000 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Aneta PASTUSZKA |
K-1 200 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Daniel JÊDRASZKO |
C-2 500 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI
Adam WYSOCKI |
K-2 500 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
|
C-1 500 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
£ukasz WOSZCZYÑSKI
Micha³ ¦LIWIÑSKI |
C-2 500 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Andrzej JEZIERSKI
Micha³ GAJOWNIK
Adam GINTER
Roman RYNKIEWICZ |
C-4 500 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Andrzej JEZIERSKI
Micha³ GAJOWNIKK
Arkadiusz TOÑSKI
Wojciech TYSZYÑSKI |
C-4 1000 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Beata MIKO£AJCZYK |
K-1 500 |
Racice |
2006 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI |
K1 200 |
Pontevedra |
2007 |
Pawe³ SKOWROÑSKI Arkadiusz TOÑSKI £ukasz WOSZCZYÑSKI Marcin GRZYBOWSKI |
C-4 500 |
Pontevedra |
2007 |
Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ
Sandra PAWE£CZAK |
K-2 1000 |
Mediolan |
2008 |
Beata MIKO£AJCZYK
Ewelina WOJNAROWSKA
Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA
Edyta DZIENISZEWSKA |
K-4 1000 |
Mediolan |
2008 |
Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ
Sandra PAWE£CZAK |
K-2 200 |
Mediolan |
2008 |
nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
Stefan KAP£ANIAK |
K-1 500 |
Gent |
1957 |
Stefan KAP£ANIAK
Kazimierz KOZIERAS
Ryszard SKWARSKI
W³adys³aw ZIELIÑSKI |
4 x 500 |
Duisburg |
1959 |
Jacek ZIELIÑSKI
W³adys³aw ZIELIÑSKI |
K-2 500 |
Duisburg |
1959 |
Grzegorz ¦LEDZIEWSKI |
K-1 1000 |
Moskwa |
1969 |
El¿bieta URBAÑCZYK |
K-1 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
El¿bieta URBAÑCZYK |
K-1 500 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Adam WYSOCKI
Piotr MARKIEWICZ |
K-2 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ |
C-1 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
1999 |
El¿bieta URBAÑCZYK |
K-1 500 |
Poznañ |
2000 |
El¿bieta URBAÑCZYK |
K-1 200 |
Poznañ |
2000 |
Aneta PASTUSZKA
Beata SOKO£OWSKA |
K-2 1000 |
Poznañ |
2000 |
Karolina SADALSKA
Aneta PASTUSZKA
Dorota KUCZKOWSKA
Joanna SKOWROÑ |
K-4 200 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Beata SOKO£OWSKA
Aneta PASTUSZKA |
K-2 200 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI
Adam WYSOCKI |
K-2 500 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI
Adam WYSOCKI |
K-2 200 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Marcin KOBIERSKI
Marcin GRZYBOWSKI
Adam GINTER
Roman RYNKIEWICZ |
C-4 500 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Micha³ GAJOWNIK
Andrzej JEZIERSKI
Adam GINTER
Roman RYNKIEWICZ |
C-4 1000 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Daniel JÊDRASZKO
Andrzej JEZIERSKI
Micha³ GAJOWNIK |
C-4 200 |
Mediolan |
2001 |
Karolina SADALSKA
Dorota KUCZKOWSKA
Iwona PY¯ALSKA
Ma³gorzata CZAJCZYÑSKA |
K-4 1000 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI
Adam WYSOCKI |
K-2 200 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Aneta PASTUSZKA
Joanna SKOWROÑ
Karolina SADALSKA
Aneta BIA£KOWSKA |
K-4 500 |
Szeged |
2002 |
El¿bieta URBAÑCZYK |
K-1 500 |
Szeged |
2002 |
Tomasz MENDELSKI
Dariusz BIA£KOWSKI
Pawe³ BAUMANN
Rafa³ G£A¯EWSKI |
K-4 1000 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Tomasz MENDELSKI |
K-1 200 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Daniel JÊDRASZKO |
C-2 200 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Karolina G£A¯EWSKA
|
K-1 500 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Beata MIKO£AJCZYK
Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA
Aneta KONIECZNA
Ma³gorzata CZAJCZYÑSKA |
K-4 500 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Pawe³ BAUMANN
Marek TWARDOWSKI
Adam WYSOCKI
Tomasz MENDELSKI |
K4 1000 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Roman RYNKIEWICZ
Pawe³ SKOWROÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
|
C-1 200 |
Poznañ |
2005 |
Ewelina WOJNAROWSKA Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA |
K-2 1000 |
Pontevedra |
2007 |
Sandra PAWE£CZAK Aneta KONIECZNA Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA Ewelina WOJNAROWSKA |
K-4 500 |
Pontevedra |
2007 |
Monika BOROWICZ Dorota KUCZKOWSKA |
K- 2 500 |
Pontevedra |
2007 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI |
K-1 500 |
Pontevedra |
2007 |
Tomasz MENDELSKI Adam WYSOCKI |
K-2 500 |
Pontevedra |
2007 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI Adam SEROCZYÑSKI Tomasz MENDELSKI Adam WYSOCKI |
K-4 1000 |
Pontevedra |
2007 |
Pawe³ BARASZKIEWICZ
Wojciech TYSZYÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
Mediolan |
2008 |
Dorota KUCZKOWSKA |
K-1 200 |
Mediolan |
2008 |
nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
Sylwester PAWLAK
Tomasz GÓRSKI
£ukasz B£A¯EJEWSKI
Pawe³ BAUMANN |
K-4 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Roman RYNKIEWICZ |
C-1 500 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Dorota KUCZKOWSKA |
K-1 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Tomasz RYNKIEWICZ
Sebastian ZACHARA
Ireneusz SZPYNDA
£ukasz WOSZCZYÑSKI |
C-4 500 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Adam GINTER
Arkadiusz TOÑSKI |
C-2 500 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Roman RYNKIEWICZ
Wojciech TYSZYÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Wojciech TYSZYÑSKI
Arkadiusz TOÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Marcin KRZYSZTOFIK
£ukasz GROS
Rafa³ TRZEBIATOWSKI
Dawid MARKOWSKI |
C-4 1000 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Mariusz KUJAWSKI
Tomasz NOWAK |
K-2 1000 |
Ateny |
2006 |
Kamil MENDALKA Arkadiusz TOÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
Belgrad |
2007 |
Mariusz KUJAWSKI Tomasz NOWAK |
K-2 1000 |
Belgrad |
2007 |
Kamil MENDALKA
Przemys³aw KACZMAREK |
C-2 500 |
Szeged |
2008 |
nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
Dorota KUCZKOWSKA
Ma³gorzata CZAJCZYÑKA
Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA
Ewelina KOZAK |
K-4 500 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Roman RYNKIEWICZ |
C-1 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Ma³gorzata CZAJCZYÑSKA
Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA |
K-2 500 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Ma³gorzata CZAJCZYÑSKA
Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA |
K-2 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Tomasz RYNKIEWICZ
Sebastian ZACHARA
Ireneusz SZPYNDA
£ukasz WOSZCZYÑSKI |
C-4 500 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Tomasz GÓRSKI
Konrad MINTURA
Dariusz OBORSKI
Przemys³aw GAWRYCH |
K-4 1000 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Daria POLAKOWSKA
Ewelina WOJNAROWSKA
Aleksandra STUDZIÑSKA
Monika BOROWICZ |
K-4 500 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA
Edyta DZIENISZEWSKA |
K-2 1000 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Wojciech TYSZYÑSKI
Arkadiusz TOÑSKI |
C-2 1000 |
Ateny |
2006 |
Pawe³ SKOWROÑSKI
Kamil MENDALKA
Przemys³aw KACZMAREK
£ukasz GROS |
C-4 500 |
Ateny |
2006 |
Mariusz KRUK |
C-1 1000 |
Belgrad |
2007 |
Mariusz KRUK |
C-1 500 |
Szeged |
2008 |
Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ
Anna GÓRZYÑSKA
Ewelina WOJNAROWSKA
Karolina WYSOCKA |
K-4 500 |
Szeged |
2008 |
Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ
Anna GÓRZYÑSKA |
K-2 500 |
Szeged |
2008 |
nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
Maria KAZANECKA Alicja BIGAJ Henryka KOBIELA Jolanta BIELECKA |
K-4 500 |
Bydgoszcz |
1973 |
Dorota DUNAJ
Anna KORONKIEWICZ |
K-2 500 |
Poznañ |
1996 |
Maciej ZAWADZKI |
K-1 500 |
Poznañ |
1996 |
Andrzej JEZIERSKI
Tomasz KULETA |
C-2 500 |
Nykoeping |
1998 |
Micha³ GAJOWNIK |
C-1 500 |
Nykoeping |
1998 |
Rafa³ G£A¯EWSKI |
K-1 500 |
Nykoeping |
1988 |
Adam GINTER
Marcin KRZYSZTOFIK
Ireneusz SZPYNDA
Sebastian ZACHARA |
C-4 500 |
Boulogne |
2000 |
Ma³gorzata CHOJNACKA
Izabela GOLA¦
Anna HEIM
Ma³gorzata S£UPSKA |
K-4 500 |
Boulogne |
2000 |
Tomasz NOWAK |
K-1 500 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Tomasz NOWAK |
K-1 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Robert KRAWIEC
Mariusz KUJAWSKI
Marcin NICKOWSKI
RAfa³ ROGOZIÑSKI |
K-4 500 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Mariusz KUJAWSKI
Marcin NICKOWSKI |
K-2 1000 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Robert KRAWIEC
Mariusz KUJAWSKI
Marcin NICKOWSKI
Rafa³ ROGOZIÑSKI |
K-4 1000 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Micha³ SZYMAÑSKI
Jakub CEBULA
Rafa³ JACKOWIAK
Piotr SIEMIONOWSKI |
K-4 1000 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Piotr SIEMIONOWSKI
|
K-1 500 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Mariusz KRUK |
C-1 500 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Kamil MENDALKA
Sebastian OSIURAK |
C-2 500 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ
Renata KLEKOTKO
Magdalena KRUKOWSKA
Karolina WYSOCKA |
K-4 500 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Karolina NAJA Agnieszka KOWALCZYK Zyta ZYDORCZAK Patrycja HORODYÑSKA |
K-4 500 |
Belgrad |
2007 |
nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
Ewa HANAS Irena BUBLEWICZ El¿bieta ¦WIE¦CIAK Stanis³awa JÊDRZEJEWSKA |
K-4 500 |
Karlstad |
1967 |
Grzegorz ¦LEDZIEWSKI |
K-1 1000 |
Moskwa |
1969 |
Krystyna SZARKOWSKA Bo¿ena PATU£A |
K-2 500 |
Bydgoszcz |
1973 |
Tadeusz KILIAN Leszek STOLPMANN |
C-2 500 |
Bydgoszcz |
1973 |
Jan WICZEWSKI Andrzej SO£ODUCHA |
C-2 1000 |
Bydgoszcz |
1983 |
Dorota DUNAJ
Anna KORONKIEWICZ
Izabela OLSZEWSKA
Katarzyna WAJDECZKO |
K-4 500 |
Poznañ |
1996 |
Artur CZAPNIK
Rafa³ G£A¯EWSKI
Mariusz S£OWIÑSKI
Marek TWARDOWSKI |
K-4 1000 |
Poznañ |
1996 |
Mariusz S£OWIÑSKI
Marek TWARDOWSKI |
K-2 500 |
Poznañ |
1996 |
Rafa³ G£A¯EWSKI |
K-1 1000 |
Nykoeping |
1998 |
Micha³ GAJOWNIK
Andrzej JEZIERSKI
Tomasz KULETA
Mateusz RYCOMBEL |
C-4 500 |
Nykoeping |
1988 |
Pawe³ BAUMANN
Przemys³aw GAWRYCH |
K-2 500 |
Boulogne |
2000 |
Beata MIKO£AJCZYK |
K-1 500 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Beata MIKO£AJCZYK
Anna SZULC |
K-2 1000 |
Zagrzeb |
2002 |
Edyta DZIENISZEWSKA
Ewelina WOJNAROWSKA
Ewa GRALA
Daria POLAKOWSKA |
K-4 500 |
Poznañ |
2004 |
Sandra PAWE£CZAK
Karolina WYSOCKA |
K-2 1000 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Sandra PAWE£CZAK
Patrycja HORODYÑSKA |
K-2 500 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Przemys³aw KACZMAREK
Pawe³ DOCHNIAK
Tomasz KACZOR
Micha³ MRÓZ |
C-4 500 |
P³owdiw |
2005 |
Tomasz KACZOR |
C-1 1000 |
Ateny |
2006 |
Patrycja HORODYÑSKA |
K-1 1000 |
Belgrad |
2007 |
Tomasz KACZOR |
C-1 500 |
Belgrad |
2007 |
Mateusz GRZE¦
Grzegorz B£ÊKA
Jacek JANOWICZ
Rafa³ ROSOLSKI |
K-4 1000 |
Szeged |
2008 |
Karolina NAJA
Anna WERNER
Marta TRACZ
Dorota ANDROWSKA |
K-4 500 |
Szeged |
2008 |
nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
Jaros³aw MICZEK - Wojciech SEKU£A Dariusz WRZOSEK - Bart³omiej KRUCZEK
Pawe³ SARNA - Marcin POCHWA£A |
C-2 x 3 |
Kraków |
2004 |
Grzegorz WÓJS |
C-1 |
Kraków |
2005 |
Grzegorz WÓJS
Krzysztof SUPOWICZ
Grzegorz KILJANEK |
C-1 x 3 |
Kraków |
2005 |
Jaros³aw MICZEK -
Wojciech SEKU£A
Marcin POCHWA£A Pawe³ SARNA
Dariusz WRZOSEK - Bartlomiej KRUCZEK |
C-2 x 3 |
Kraków |
2005 |
Grzegorz POLACZYK
Henryk POLACZYK
Dariusz POPIELA |
K-1 x 3 |
Kraków |
2005 |
Dariusz POPIELA
Grzegorz POLACZYK
Henryk POLACZYK |
K-1 x 3 |
Nottingham |
2006 |
Krzysztof SUPOWICZ
Grzegorz KILJANEK
Adam CZAJA |
C-1 x 3 |
Nottingham |
2006 |
Dariusz POPIELA
Adam CZAJA |
K-1 |
Kraków |
2007 |
Dariusz POPIELA Grzegorz POLACZYK Mateusz POLACZYK |
K-1 x 3 |
Kraków |
2007 |
Grzegorz KILJANEK Dawid BARTOS Grzegorz HEDWIG |
C-1 x 3 |
Kraków |
2007 |
Pawe³ SARNA Marcin POCHWA£A Dawid DOBROWOLSKI Dominik WÊGLARZ Kamil GONDEK Andrzej POPARDA |
C- 2 x 3 |
Kraków |
2007 |
Dawid BARTOS
Grzegorz HEDWIG
Piotr SZCZEPAÑSKI |
C- 1 x 3 |
Solkan |
2008 |
nazwisko |
konkurencja |
miejsce |
rok |
S³awomir MORDARSKI- Andrzej WÓJS Konrad KORZENIEWSKI- Jaros³aw NAWROCKI Marek KOWALCZYK - Krzysztof NOSAL |
C-2 x 3 |
Liptowski Mikulasz |
1995 |
Konrad KORZENIEWSKI |
C-1 |
Wietrznice |
1997 |
Krzysztof BOGATEK -
Roman CEBULA
Maciej DANEK - Piotr JANIK
Tomasz MORAWSKI - Dariusz WRZOSEK |
C-2 x 3 |
Wietrznice |
1997 |
Krzysztof BOGATEK -
Andrzej DUDZIÑSKI
Jaros³aw MICZEK - £ukasz PIÓRKOWSKI
Wojciech SEKU£A - Dariusz WRZOSEK |
C-2 x 3 |
Solkan |
1999 |
Mateusz POLACZYK
|
K-1 |
Kraków |
2005 |
Grzegorz HEDWIG
Dawid BARTOS
Krzysztof BORZÊDZKI |
C-1 x 3 |
Kraków |
2005 |
Dawid DOBROWOLSKI
- Piotr SZCZEPAÑSKI
Jacek JANCEWICZ Piotr PYTEL
Grzegorz KWIATEK Micha³ SALOMON |
C-2 x 3 |
Kraków |
2005 |
Natalia PACIERPNIK
Alicja DUDEK
Agnieszka NOSAL |
K-1 x 3 |
Kraków |
2005 |
Dawid BARTOS |
C-1 |
Nottingham |
2006 |
Marcin KASPRZAK -
Karol KASPRZAK
Micha³ SALAMON - Grzegorz KWIATEK
Dawid DOBROWOLSKI - Dominik WÊGLARZ |
C-2 x 3 |
Nottingham |
2006 |
Dawid BARTOS
Grzegorz HEDWIG
Piotr SZCZEPAÑSKI |
C-1 x 3 |
Nottingham |
2006 |
Karol KASPRZAK Marcin KASPRZAK |
C-2 |
Kraków |
2007 |